Trail-Way Speedway

Racetrack/Farm For Sale
Racetrack/Farm For Sale

Racetrack/Farm For Sale

11/4/2021 -
Offering “TRAIL-WAY SPEEDWAY”—232 acres. Pennsylvania Trail-Way Speedway has been providing family entertainment for 49 continuous years. The Hostet


9/18/2021 - Trail-Way Speedway

9/18/2021 - Trail-Way Speedway

Hanover, PA

32nd Annual Kevin Gobrecht Memorial/National Open

General Admission: $15
Students 12-17: $5
Kids 11 & Under: Free
Pits: $35

Register Here: https://motoramaproductions.regfox.com/32nd-annual-kevin-gobrecht-memorialnational-open

Classes

  • 600 Micro Sprints26 entries
  • 270 Micro Sprints19 entries
  • Central Pa. Legends40 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

600 Micro Sprints

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Bradley Weber Bradley Weber Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
2 1 44H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA -1
3 4 29 Daniel Bair Daniel Bair Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 1
4 5 44 Rodney Westhafer Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
5 3 42K Travis Keiser Travis Keiser Thomasville, PA Thomasville, PA -2
6 7 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
7 8 11Z Zachary Light Zachary Light Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
8 9 91 Randy Kunkle Jr Randy Kunkle Jr Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
9 14 10 Dylan Anderson Dylan Anderson Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 5
10 11 21M Hunter McFadden Hunter McFadden 1
11 16 71L Brian Kramer Brian Kramer Lititz, PA Lititz, PA 5
12 10 2 Jude Siegel Jude Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -2
13 18 32S Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 5
14 12 5J Jason Sechrist Jason Sechrist Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -2
15 19 51 Jesse Hare Jesse Hare Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
16 22 25 Ken Beinhower Ken Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 6
17 24 76 Bill Billett Bill Billett Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 7
18 17 27Q Mike Rynard Mike Rynard Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
19 20 28N Brian Nace Brian Nace Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
20 21 12 Dakota Sheaffer Dakota Sheaffer Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
21 15 43 Ryan Meekins Ryan Meekins Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -6
22 DNF 13 21 Josh Smith Josh Smith Asper, PA Asper, PA -9
23 DNF 6 71 Tyler Leese Tyler Leese East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -17
DNS 23 96 Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
DNS 25 8 Jim Young Jim Young Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 2
2 2 29 Daniel Bair Daniel Bair Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -
3 4 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
4 5 2 Jude Siegel Jude Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
5 9 21 Josh Smith Josh Smith Asper, PA Asper, PA 4
6 7 71L Brian Kramer Brian Kramer Lititz, PA Lititz, PA 1
7 8 51 Jesse Hare Jesse Hare Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
8 6 25 Ken Beinhower Ken Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -2
9 DNF 1 8 Jim Young Jim Young Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -8
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Bradley Weber Bradley Weber Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -
2 2 44 Rodney Westhafer Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
3 5 11Z Zachary Light Zachary Light Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 2
4 3 21M Hunter McFadden Hunter McFadden -1
5 4 10 Dylan Anderson Dylan Anderson Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA -1
6 7 27Q Mike Rynard Mike Rynard Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
7 8 28N Brian Nace Brian Nace Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
8 DNF 6 96 Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -2
DNS 9 12X Randy Taylor Randy Taylor Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42K Travis Keiser Travis Keiser Thomasville, PA Thomasville, PA -
2 2 71 Tyler Leese Tyler Leese East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
3 3 91 Randy Kunkle Jr Randy Kunkle Jr Dover, PA Dover, PA -
4 5 5J Jason Sechrist Jason Sechrist Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
5 6 43 Ryan Meekins Ryan Meekins Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 1
6 7 32S Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
7 8 12 Dakota Sheaffer Dakota Sheaffer Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
8 DNF 4 76 Bill Billett Bill Billett Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -4
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 8 Jim Young Jim Young Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 15.227
2 17 17 Bradley Weber Bradley Weber Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 15.428
3 14 42K Travis Keiser Travis Keiser Thomasville, PA Thomasville, PA 15.465
4 3 29 Daniel Bair Daniel Bair Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 15.475
5 9 44 Rodney Westhafer Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.476
6 12 71 Tyler Leese Tyler Leese East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 15.504
7 4 44H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 15.506
8 2 21M Hunter McFadden Hunter McFadden 15.571
9 20 91 Randy Kunkle Jr Randy Kunkle Jr Dover, PA Dover, PA 15.597
10 21 2S Garyt Smith Garyt Smith Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.618
11 22 10 Dylan Anderson Dylan Anderson Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 15.669
12 18 76 Bill Billett Bill Billett Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 15.737
13 10 2 Jude Siegel Jude Siegel New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.748
14 25 11Z Zachary Light Zachary Light Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 15.748
15 15 5J Jason Sechrist Jason Sechrist Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.774
16 24 25 Ken Beinhower Ken Beinhower Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.785
17 26 96 Jesse Snyder Jesse Snyder Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.796
18 13 43 Ryan Meekins Ryan Meekins Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 15.820
19 1 71L Brian Kramer Brian Kramer Lititz, PA Lititz, PA 15.843
20 11 27Q Mike Rynard Mike Rynard Newville, PA Newville, PA 15.853
21 7 32S Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.905
22 19 51 Jesse Hare Jesse Hare Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.060
23 16 28N Brian Nace Brian Nace Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 16.306
24 6 12 Dakota Sheaffer Dakota Sheaffer Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 16.366
25 5 21 Josh Smith Josh Smith Asper, PA Asper, PA 16.403
26 23 12X Randy Taylor Randy Taylor Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA

270 Micro Sprints

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Cory Myers Cory Myers Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
2 2 20M Craig Myers Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -
3 4 2 Bill Laughman Bill Laughman New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
4 6 21A Adrian Shaffer Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA Hellam, PA 2
5 3 4T4 Joe Long Jr Joe Long Jr York, PA York, PA -2
6 8 33 Lake Laughman Lake Laughman New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 2
7 7 19 Stevie Daron Jr Stevie Daron Jr Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA -
8 12 1B Brent Bull Brent Bull Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
9 19 2X Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Fredericksburg, PA Fredericksburg, PA 10
10 9 1S Steven Bull Steven Bull Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
11 18 33B Tanner Byers Tanner Byers York Springs, PA York Springs, PA 7
12 DNF 14 52 Brad Cowan Brad Cowan Neelyton, PA Neelyton, PA 2
13 DNF 11 96 Brock Whisler Brock Whisler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
14 DNF 10 84 Zachary Glass Zachary Glass Fort Loudon, PA Fort Loudon, PA -4
15 DNF 5 1 Brian Marriott Brian Marriott Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -10
16 DNF 13 12 Bryce Trone Bryce Trone Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
17 DNF 16 46 Colton Hendershot Colton Hendershot Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -1
18 DNF 17 23K Kevin Rose II Kevin Rose II Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -1
DNS 15 27B Darren Schott Darren Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Cory Myers Cory Myers Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -
2 2 4T4 Joe Long Jr Joe Long Jr York, PA York, PA -
3 5 1 Brian Marriott Brian Marriott Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 2
4 3 19 Stevie Daron Jr Stevie Daron Jr Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA -1
5 4 1S Steven Bull Steven Bull Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
6 7 96 Brock Whisler Brock Whisler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
7 9 12 Bryce Trone Bryce Trone Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
8 DNF 8 27B Darren Schott Darren Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
9 DNF 10 23K Kevin Rose II Kevin Rose II Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 1
DNS 6 2X Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Fredericksburg, PA Fredericksburg, PA -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20M Craig Myers Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA -
2 2 2 Bill Laughman Bill Laughman New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
3 3 21A Adrian Shaffer Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA Hellam, PA -
4 4 33 Lake Laughman Lake Laughman New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
5 5 84 Zachary Glass Zachary Glass Fort Loudon, PA Fort Loudon, PA -
6 7 1B Brent Bull Brent Bull Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
7 8 52 Brad Cowan Brad Cowan Neelyton, PA Neelyton, PA 1
8 6 46 Colton Hendershot Colton Hendershot Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD -2
9 9 33B Tanner Byers Tanner Byers York Springs, PA York Springs, PA -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20 Cory Myers Cory Myers Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 15.818
2 12 20M Craig Myers Craig Myers Chambersburg, PA Chambersburg, PA 15.874
3 2 4T4 Joe Long Jr Joe Long Jr York, PA York, PA 16.018
4 10 2 Bill Laughman Bill Laughman New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.025
5 15 19 Stevie Daron Jr Stevie Daron Jr Biglerville, PA Biglerville, PA 16.155
6 8 21A Adrian Shaffer Adrian Shaffer Hellam, PA Hellam, PA 16.171
7 14 1S Steven Bull Steven Bull Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.181
8 16 33 Lake Laughman Lake Laughman New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.254
9 3 1 Brian Marriott Brian Marriott Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 16.282
10 9 84 Zachary Glass Zachary Glass Fort Loudon, PA Fort Loudon, PA 16.469
11 19 2X Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Fredericksburg, PA Fredericksburg, PA 16.504
12 1 46 Colton Hendershot Colton Hendershot Clear Spring, MD Clear Spring, MD 16.524
13 5 96 Brock Whisler Brock Whisler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.623
14 6 1B Brent Bull Brent Bull Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.824
15 11 27B Darren Schott Darren Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.955
16 13 52 Brad Cowan Brad Cowan Neelyton, PA Neelyton, PA 17.106
17 7 12 Bryce Trone Bryce Trone Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.119
18 17 33B Tanner Byers Tanner Byers York Springs, PA York Springs, PA 17.513
19 18 23K Kevin Rose II Kevin Rose II Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 18.125

Central Pa. Legends

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07 Robert Stough Robert Stough New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 4
2 1 51 Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -1
3 3 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA -
4 2 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -2
5 4 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -1
6 7 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
7 9 0 Cody Altland Cody Altland Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
8 11 80 Wes Alleman Wes Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 3
9 21 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 12
10 10 93 Brent Marquis Brent Marquis Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD -
11 14 26 Shaun Abney Shaun Abney Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 3
12 19 4G Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 7
13 13 2G Shawn Groft Shawn Groft Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
14 16 7 Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 2
15 6 1D Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -9
16 18 91 Benjamin Goldsmith Benjamin Goldsmith Owings Mill, MD Owings Mill, MD 2
17 20 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 3
18 25 13 Ronald Blizzard Jr Ronald Blizzard Jr Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 7
19 12 24 Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV -7
20 23 56 Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 3
21 17 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA -4
22 DNF 15 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA -7
23 DNF 26 824 Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 3
24 DNF 22 9D Brady Dillon Brady Dillon Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -2
25 DNF 8 19J Jonathan Robinson Jonathan Robinson Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -17
DNS 24 61 Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
2 1 56 Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 30W Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 3 13 Ronald Blizzard Jr Ronald Blizzard Jr Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -1
5 5 Z13 Vinnie Wenrich Vinnie Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
6 8 12 Kelby Friese Kelby Friese St Thomas, PA St Thomas, PA 2
7 7 79S Mike Stoppard Jr Mike Stoppard Jr York, PA York, PA -
8 9 27X Michael Ohler Michael Ohler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
9 DNF 10 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 1
10 DNF 6 99 Bryan Green Bryan Green Williamsport, MD Williamsport, MD -4

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9D Brady Dillon Brady Dillon Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 1
2 4 61 Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 824 Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 3
4 8 119 Brady Arndt Brady Arndt Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 4
5 1 74X Joey Racine Joey Racine Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -4
6 7 7X Colton Friese Colton Friese Oath Valley, PA Oath Valley, PA 1
7 9 42L Sam Lamb Sam Lamb Mount Airy, MD Mount Airy, MD 2
8 DNF 5 18T Tyler Denike Tyler Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -3
9 DNF 10 85 Michael Goldsmith Michael Goldsmith Owings Mills, MD Owings Mills, MD 1
DQ 3 19R Roy A Denike Roy A Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -
2 2 07 Robert Stough Robert Stough New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
3 5 0 Cody Altland Cody Altland Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
4 3 2G Shawn Groft Shawn Groft Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
5 4 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 56 Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
7 6 13 Ronald Blizzard Jr Ronald Blizzard Jr Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -1
8 9 Z13 Vinnie Wenrich Vinnie Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
9 8 79S Mike Stoppard Jr Mike Stoppard Jr York, PA York, PA -1
10 DNF 10 27X Michael Ohler Michael Ohler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 1
2 1 1D Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
3 4 93 Brent Marquis Brent Marquis Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 1
4 7 26 Shaun Abney Shaun Abney Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 3
5 6 91 Benjamin Goldsmith Benjamin Goldsmith Owings Mill, MD Owings Mill, MD 1
Top 5 transfer
6 3 74X Joey Racine Joey Racine Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -3
7 5 19R Roy A Denike Roy A Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -2
8 9 18T Tyler Denike Tyler Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
9 8 7X Colton Friese Colton Friese Oath Valley, PA Oath Valley, PA -1
10 DNF 10 42L Sam Lamb Sam Lamb Mount Airy, MD Mount Airy, MD -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA -
2 3 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
3 6 80 Wes Alleman Wes Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 3
4 5 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 1
5 7 4G Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -4
7 4 30W Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
8 9 99 Bryan Green Bryan Green Williamsport, MD Williamsport, MD 1
9 10 12 Kelby Friese Kelby Friese St Thomas, PA St Thomas, PA 1
10 DNF 8 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -2

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -
2 3 19J Jonathan Robinson Jonathan Robinson Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 1
3 2 24 Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV -1
4 5 7 Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
5 4 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 9D Brady Dillon Brady Dillon Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 1
7 8 61 Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 1
8 10 824 Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 2
9 6 119 Brady Arndt Brady Arndt Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -3
10 DNF 9 85 Michael Goldsmith Michael Goldsmith Owings Mills, MD Owings Mills, MD -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 51 Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 18.929
2 32 1D Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 18.987
3 27 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA 19.089
4 8 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 19.108
5 16 07 Robert Stough Robert Stough New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 19.156
6 11 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 19.194
7 1 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 19.267
8 31 24 Justin Cunningham Justin Cunningham Falling Waters, WV Falling Waters, WV 19.333
9 22 2G Shawn Groft Shawn Groft Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 19.339
10 36 74X Joey Racine Joey Racine Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 19.408
11 10 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 19.441
12 35 19J Jonathan Robinson Jonathan Robinson Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 19.470
13 14 11R Scott Musselman Scott Musselman York, PA York, PA 19.495
14 37 93 Brent Marquis Brent Marquis Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 19.500
15 5 30W Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 19.505
16 33 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 19.548
17 13 0 Cody Altland Cody Altland Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 19.557
18 15 19R Roy A Denike Roy A Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 19.558
19 12 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 19.565
20 19 7 Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 19.573
21 18 13 Ronald Blizzard Jr Ronald Blizzard Jr Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 19.614
22 24 91 Benjamin Goldsmith Benjamin Goldsmith Owings Mill, MD Owings Mill, MD 19.640
23 30 80 Wes Alleman Wes Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 19.648
24 7 119 Brady Arndt Brady Arndt Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 19.744
25 4 56 Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 19.771
26 20 26 Shaun Abney Shaun Abney Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 19.846
27 28 4G Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 19.854
28 21 9D Brady Dillon Brady Dillon Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 19.904
29 3 79S Mike Stoppard Jr Mike Stoppard Jr York, PA York, PA 19.991
30 38 7X Colton Friese Colton Friese Oath Valley, PA Oath Valley, PA 19.992
31 17 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 20.009
32 26 61 Shaun Miller Shaun Miller Abbottstown, PA Abbottstown, PA 20.096
33 2 Z13 Vinnie Wenrich Vinnie Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 20.113
34 6 18T Tyler Denike Tyler Denike New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 20.163
35 25 99 Bryan Green Bryan Green Williamsport, MD Williamsport, MD 20.191
36 34 85 Michael Goldsmith Michael Goldsmith Owings Mills, MD Owings Mills, MD 20.223
37 9 27X Michael Ohler Michael Ohler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 20.237
38 29 42L Sam Lamb Sam Lamb Mount Airy, MD Mount Airy, MD 20.250
39 39 12 Kelby Friese Kelby Friese St Thomas, PA St Thomas, PA 20.479
40 40 824 Brian Rampmeyer Brian Rampmeyer Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 20.481

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC

Sprint Car Unlimited

Kart Klassic


Check Us Out On Twitter

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

Big Mikes Crab Cake
Central PA Racing News
Fletcher Farms
Hoosier Tire
Precise
Rock Auto
Trone
Viper
Weikerts